
Explotación del servicio de bar-cocina de la piscina municipal de el gordo desde el 1 de enero de 2027 al 31 de diciembre de 2030 for Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de El Gordo
Published
- Asset-related
- Cáceres, Extremadura, España
- 251/2026
Amount
€4,000.00
Tender for Explotación del servicio de bar-cocina de la piscina municipal de el gordo desde el 1 de enero de 2027 al 31 de diciembre de 2030
The tender identified with expedient 251/2026 is related to the sector Asset-related.
This tender is located in Cáceres, Extremadura, España, Not specified, Not specified.
All information updated in real time
Award criteria
CPVs
Location:
Cáceres, Extremadura, EspañaStatus
PublishedProcedure
OpenContract type
Asset-relatedPublication date
-Budget excluding taxes
€4,000.00Estimated contract value
€4,000.00Deadline
-Contract duration
-Extension
-Guarantee
-
View complete and updated information
To access all detailed and updated information about this tender, access our Tendios platform.
Access Tendios